Rozpis ledové plochy

  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Sobota 28. 1.
  • 7:00 – 9:00 Kraso
    Kraso
    7:00 – 9:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:15 – 10:30 Veselý
    Veselý
    9:15 – 10:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:45 – 12:00 Kučera
    Kučera
    10:45 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:15 – 14:15 HCR SŽ B-Žebrák
  • 14:30 – 16:30 VB
  • 17:00 – 19:30 HCR B-Hvězda Kladno
  • 19:45 – 21:00 Hauner
Neděle 29. 1.
  • 8:00 – 9:00 Brychta
    Brychta
    8:00 – 9:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:15 – 11:15 HCR 2013-Sparta
  • 13:00 – 14:15 Kozák
  • 14:30 – 16:30 VB
  • 17:30 – 20:00 HCR A-Žebrák
  • 20:15 – 21:30 Srbeč
    Srbeč
    20:15 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
Pondělí 30. 1.
  • 6:30 – 7:30 Valeo
    Valeo
    6:30 – 7:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 – 12:00 2+2.ZŠ
    2+2.ZŠ
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:00 – 12:45 1/2Bauer,Pospíšil
  • 13:00 – 15:15 Kraso
    Kraso
    13:00 – 15:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:30 – 16:30 2015+ŠB
    2015+ŠB
    15:30 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:30 – 17:30
    16:30 – 17:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:45 – 18:45 2009+10
    2009+10
    17:45 – 18:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 B+junior
    B+junior
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:15 – 21:30 Policie
    Policie
    20:15 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:45 – 23:00 BNB
    BNB
    21:45 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
Úterý 31. 1.
  • 6:00 – 7:00 Kraso
    Kraso
    6:00 – 7:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:45 – 12:45 1/2Pavlis
    1/2Pavlis
    11:45 – 12:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:00 – 15:30 Kraso
    Kraso
    13:00 – 15:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:45 – 16:45 2015+ŠB
    2015+ŠB
    15:45 – 16:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:45 – 17:45 2013+14+MŽ
    2013+14+MŽ
    16:45 – 17:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 19:00 2010+MŽ
    2010+MŽ
    18:00 – 19:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:15 – 20:15 A
    A
    19:15 – 20:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:30 – 21:45 BNB
    BNB
    20:30 – 21:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 22:00 – 23:15 BNB
    BNB
    22:00 – 23:15
    Recurs weekly
Středa 1. 2.
  • 6:00 – 7:00 Ravos
    Ravos
    6:00 – 7:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 – 10:00 Mutějovice
  • 10:15 – 11:15 Spec.šk.
    Spec.šk.
    10:15 – 11:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:45 – 12:45 1/2Pospíšil,1/2Hašek
    1/2Pospíšil,1/2Hašek
    11:45 – 12:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:00 – 14:45 Kraso
    Kraso
    13:00 – 14:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Kraso
    Kraso
    15:00 – 16:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:00 – 16:45 ŠB kraso
    ŠB kraso
    16:00 – 16:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:00 – 17:50 2010
    2010
    17:00 – 17:50
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:50 – 18:45 2009+junior
    2009+junior
    17:50 – 18:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 B
    B
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:15 – 21:30 BNB
    BNB
    20:15 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:45 – 23:00 BNB
    BNB
    21:45 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
Čtvrtek 2. 2.
  • 6:00 – 7:00 Kraso
    Kraso
    6:00 – 7:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:45 – 12:45 1+2.ZŠ
  • 13:00 – 14:15 Kraso
    Kraso
    13:00 – 14:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 14:30 – 15:30 2013+14
    2013+14
    14:30 – 15:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:45 – 16:45
    15:45 – 16:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:45 – 17:45 2010
    2010
    16:45 – 17:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 18:00 – 19:00 2009
    2009
    18:00 – 19:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:15 – 20:15 A
    A
    19:15 – 20:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:30 – 21:45 BNB
    BNB
    20:30 – 21:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 22:00 – 23:15 BNB
    BNB
    22:00 – 23:15
    Recurs weekly
Pátek 3. 2.
  • 6:00 – 7:15 2009
    2009
    6:00 – 7:15
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 – 12:00 1+2.ZŠ
    1+2.ZŠ
    11:00 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:15 – 13:45 Kraso
    Kraso
    12:15 – 13:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 13:00 – 14:30 DDM-karneval
  • 13:45 – 14:45 2+3.družina
    2+3.družina
    13:45 – 14:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 15:00 – 16:30 Kraso
    Kraso
    15:00 – 16:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 16:45 – 17:45 2013+14+15
    2013+14+15
    16:45 – 17:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 17:45 – 18:45
    17:45 – 18:45
    Recurs weekly
  • 19:00 – 20:00 junior
    junior
    19:00 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:15 – 21:30 BNB
    BNB
    20:15 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 21:45 – 23:00 BNB
    BNB
    21:45 – 23:00
    Recurs weekly
Sobota 4. 2.
  • 7:00 – 9:00 Kraso
    Kraso
    7:00 – 9:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:15 – 10:30 Veselý
    Veselý
    9:15 – 10:30
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:45 – 12:00 Kučera
    Kučera
    10:45 – 12:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 12:15 – 14:15 HCR MŽ-Příbram
  • 14:30 – 16:30 VB
  • 17:00 – 18:00 Vaněk
  • 19:45 – 21:00 Kozák
Neděle 5. 2.
  • 8:00 – 9:00 Brychta
    Brychta
    8:00 – 9:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:15 – 11:15 HCR 2013
  • 11:30 – 13:30 HCR SŽ A-Sokolov
  • 14:00 – 16:00 VB
  • 16:30 – 18:30 Rakona
  • 18:45 – 20:00 Hauner
    Hauner
    18:45 – 20:00
    Recurs weekly
  • 20:15 – 21:30 Srbeč
    Srbeč
    20:15 – 21:30
    Recurs weekly